Log in or Register

Latest News

Title hopes extinguished at Glebe

Home side win battle of the top two

Tuesday 9th April 2019

Next Match

Friendly
Monday 8th July 2019

Fixtures and Results

Sat 19 JanALingfieldSuburban League Plate 21 - 2Salgado
Sat 16 FebHHorley TownSuburban League5 - 0Panayi, Jones (3), Dumas
Thu 21 FebACray ValleySuburban League0 - 3
Sat 23 FebAFisherSuburban League3 - 4Panayi, Diez, Osbourne
Sat 2 MarHCray ValleySuburban League4 - 0Hylton, Dumas (2), Snowden-Lewis
Wed 20 MarAGlebeSuburban League1 - 3Diez
Sat 23 MarHSevenoaks TownSuburban League1 - 1Snowden-Lewis

League Table

 PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Lingfield2015056933+3645
2Glebe2012445732+2540
3Sevenoaks Town2011635127+2439
4Tonbridge Angels2010465737+2034
5Redhill208392744-1727
6Chatham Town206686053+724
7Cray Valley (PM)2073102541-1624

Development Team

Tonbridge Angels Development Team

Interested in playing senior football for Tonbridge Angels 1st Team or U21 Development Side? Click here to find out more.

Monday 1st April 2019