Log in or Register

Latest News

Academy Update

Academy Update

Full house of wins for Academy sides

1 day ago

Today's Match

National League U19 Alliance
Wednesday 29th January 2020
Kick-off: 2pm

Fixtures and Results

Wed 27 NovHMaidstone UnitedNational League U19 Alliance(3)5 - 3(2)Musengeyi (2), Lewis, Stirman, Hudson
Wed 4 DecAWhyteleafeNational League U19 Alliance(1)1 - 3(2)
Wed 18 DecHWelling UnitedNational Youth Alliance U19(3)3 - 0(0)Hudson (2), Lewis
Wed 22 JanHPhoenix SportsNational League U19 Alliance(1)3 - 0(0)Hudson, Lambert, Copeland
Wed 29 JanAEbbsfleet UnitedNational League U19 Alliance2pm
Wed 5 FebHEastbourne BoroughNational League U19 Alliance2pm
Wed 12 FebADulwich HamletNational League U19 Alliance2pm

League Table

 PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Tonbridge Angels98013215+1724
2Whyteleafe7610278+1919
3Maidstone United116052824+418
4Phoenix Sports85214319+2417
5Welling United95132514+1116
6Eastbourne Borough105142636-1016
7Dulwich Hamlet73132924+510

Want to be part of the Academy?

Academy Pathway

Tonbridge Angels Academy

Passionate about playing full-time football and furthering your academic profile?

Monday 1st April 2019