Log in or Register

Fixtures / ResultsTonbridge Angels Fixtures / Results

DateH/AOpponentCompetitionKO/ScoreAttdScorers
Fri 28 JunASutton Common RoversFriendly(1)2 - 0(0) 
Sat 6 JulASittingbourneFriendly(2)3 - 2(2)260
Tue 9 JulAEast Grinstead TownFriendly(2)4 - 0(0) 
Sat 13 JulACray WanderersFriendly(0)2 - 4(2) 
Tue 16 JulHSutton UnitedFriendly(1)1 - 2(1)276
Sat 20 JulAMoneyfieldsFriendly(0)0 - 2(1) 
Sat 27 JulHKingstonianFriendly(1)3 - 4(1)243
Sat 3 AugHDulwich HamletNational South(0)1 - 2(1)954Turner (pen)
Tue 6 AugAEastbourne BoroughNational South(0)0 - 2(2)656
Sat 10 AugADorking WanderersNational South(0)1 - 3(2)535Hession-Harris
Tue 13 AugHConcord RangersNational South(0)1 - 0(0)476Parter
Sat 17 AugABath CityNational South(0)0 - 0(0)832
Sat 24 AugHHavant & WaterloovilleNational South(1)1 - 3(3)640Hession-Harris
Mon 26 AugAWelling UnitedNational South(1)2 - 4(3)659Yusuff, Theobalds
Sat 31 AugHWeymouthNational South(0)1 - 1(0)629Yusuff (pen)
Tue 3 SepHDartfordNational South(2)3 - 2(1)816Turner (2, 1 pen), Derry
Sat 7 SepAChippenham TownNational South(0)1 - 2(1)578Derry (pen)
Tue 10 SepAMersthamFriendly(0)1 - 2(0) 
Sat 14 SepHHemel Hempstead TownNational South(0)0 - 2(0)576
Sat 21 SepHEastbourne BoroughFA Cup 2Q(1)1 - 2(0)538Theobalds (pen)
Sat 28 SepAHampton & Richmond BoroughNational South(0)0 - 1(0)708
Sat 5 OctHRomfordFriendly(0)2 - 1(1) 
Sat 12 OctHBraintree TownNational South(3)5 - 1(0)612Derry, Theobalds (pen), Hession-Harris (2), Bray
Sat 19 OctHChelmsford CityNational South(1)1 - 2(0)590Da Costa
Sat 26 OctAWealdstoneNational South(0)1 - 3(1)863Theobalds (pen)
Sat 2 NovHOxford CityNational South(0)4 - 4(2)473Derry, Theobalds (pen), Turner (2)
Tue 12 NovASheppey UnitedFriendly(1)2 - 2(2) 
Sat 16 NovHSt Albans CityNational South(1)2 - 1(0)592Greenhalgh, Da Costa
Sat 23 NovHBognor Regis TownFA Trophy 3Q3pm 
Sat 30 NovASlough TownNational South3pm 
Tue 3 DecAHungerford TownNational South7.45pm 
Sat 7 DecHBillericay TownNational South3pm 
Sat 21 DecAHemel Hempstead TownNational South3pm 
Thu 26 DecHMaidstone UnitedNational South3pm 
Sat 28 DecADartfordNational South3pm 
Wed 1 JanAMaidstone UnitedNational South3pm 
Sat 4 JanHChippenham TownNational South3pm 
Tue 7 JanHFolkestone InvictaKent Cup 27.45pm 
Sat 11 JanABraintree TownNational South3pm 
Sat 18 JanHHampton & Richmond BoroughNational South3pm 
Sat 25 JanABillericay TownNational South3pm 
Sat 1 FebHWealdstoneNational South3pm 
Sat 8 FebAChelmsford CityNational South3pm 
Sat 15 FebHHungerford TownNational South3pm 
Sat 22 FebAOxford CityNational South3pm 
Sat 29 FebADulwich HamletNational South3pm 
Sat 7 MarHEastbourne BoroughNational South3pm 
Sat 14 MarAConcord RangersNational South3pm 
Sat 21 MarHDorking WanderersNational South3pm 
Sat 28 MarHSlough TownNational South3pm 
Sat 4 AprASt Albans CityNational South3pm 
Fri 10 AprAHavant & WaterloovilleNational South3pm 
Mon 13 AprHWelling UnitedNational South3pm 
Sat 18 AprAWeymouthNational South3pm 
Sat 25 AprHBath CityNational South3pm