Log in or Register

League TableVanarama National League South - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Dartford321044007610214+1719
2Maidstone United321043107520167+917
3Dulwich Hamlet311132106321146+811
4Chippenham Town21014220632195+411
5Concord Rangers4301302173221011-111
6St Albans City421121016312139+410
7Oxford City4121312072411512+310
8Hampton & Richmond Borough311141217232137+69
9Eastbourne Borough4121311172321816+29
10Havant & Waterlooville21014202630386+29
11Bath City4103320173041014-49
12Tonbridge Angels311131116222910-18
13Dorking Wanderers3201402272231113-28
14Chelmsford City402232017223810-28
15Ebbsfleet United32012011521297+27
16Hungerford Town2011320152129907
17Braintree Town302131116132914-56
18Slough Town310230216123610-45
19Hemel Hempstead Town301241037115821-134
20Welling United411220026114521-164
21Billericay Town301230036015716-91