Log in or Register

League TableVanarama National League South - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CMaidstone United2016132011544027678038+4287
2Dorking Wanderers2017122085740256910153+4881
3Ebbsfleet United20133420111840244127853+2576
4Dartford20108220113640211187542+3374
5Oxford City2010642096540191297146+2569
6Eastbourne Borough2010462075840179147367+660
7Chippenham Town20103720686401611136150+1159
8Havant & Waterlooville2085720776401512135855+357
9St Albans City208392074940157185558-352
10Dulwich Hamlet2076720668401312156360+351
11Hampton & Richmond Borough2094720551040149175656051
12Hungerford Town20731020811140154215968-949
13Slough Town2086620479401213155169-1849
14Concord Rangers20956204511401310175372-1949
15Hemel Hempstead Town2066820731040139184972-2348
16Tonbridge Angels2066820569401112174353-1045
17Braintree Town2066820569401112173854-1645
18Bath City2075820611340136214568-2345
19Chelmsford City2049720551040914174653-741
20Welling United20731020351240108224687-4138
RBillericay Town2045112054114099224168-2736