Log in or Register

League TableVanarama National League South - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Dorking Wanderers431054019711239+1422
2Dartford6402431010712157+822
3Hungerford Town430153119612156+919
4St Albans City541021107520114+717
5Eastbourne Borough5221422094411711+616
6Maidstone United5311412194321810+815
7Ebbsfleet United4121531194321410+415
8Hampton & Richmond Borough41124301841366013
9Havant & Waterlooville321021015311107+310
10Chippenham Town310252128314811-310
11Tonbridge Angels301253028314814-610
12Hemel Hempstead Town50145302103161523-810
13Oxford City5221301282331210+29
14Chelmsford City51134121923478-19
15Billericay Town4103412182241112-18
16Dulwich Hamlet301251318143812-47
17Slough Town5212300382151118-77
18Welling United2011512271331116-56
19Braintree Town510441039207820-126
20Concord Rangers302141037124714-75
21Bath City310240047106512-73