Log in or Register

League TableVanarama National League South - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CYeovil Town2317332212554629898145+3695
2Chelmsford City231175231355462412107643+3384
3Worthing231157231517462661410472+3284
4Maidstone United231463231058462411117252+2083
5Braintree Town231364231067462312116442+2281
6Bath City23124722895462013136951+1873
7Aveley231157231058462110156861+773
8Farnborough23126523869462012147667+972
9Hampton & Richmond Borough231364237610462012146157+472
10Slough Town22994238510461814148169+1268
11St Albans City231021123106746208187767+1068
12Chippenham Town2386923887461614166262062
13Weston-super-Mare23851023931146178216674-859
14Tonbridge Angels23977236611461513186566-158
15Weymouth2269723689461317165764-756
16Truro City238510237511461510215867-955
17Welling United239862331010461218165671-1554
18Torquay United (-11)23133723641346197207376-353
19Eastbourne Borough239410235612461410225374-2152
20Hemel Hempstead Town238411235711461311225571-1650
RDartford236710236314461210245675-1946
RTaunton Town236710234910461016204471-2746
RHavant & Waterlooville23741223331746107295292-4037
RDover Athletic23391123161646415274077-3727