Log in or Register

League TableVanarama National League South - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
CWealdstone171502167453322476935+3470
2Havant & Waterlooville1784517116034191056437+2767
3Weymouth1911531768336171366035+2564
4Bath City171052188463518985037+1363
5Slough Town17953188463517995138+1360
6Dartford188641783635169106046+1457
7Dorking Wanderers189451754835148135856+250
8Hampton & Richmond Borough176471681733145145150+147
9Maidstone United177641653833129124844+445
10Chelmsford City17782174310341111125556-144
11Hemel Hempstead Town178361745834128143643-744
12Welling United178271744934126163846-842
13Oxford City176381756634119144760-1342
14Chippenham Town1876517368351012133945-642
15Tonbridge Angels13634183693199134654-836
16Concord Rangers176471543832107154448-437
17Billericay Town1467118261032813114655-937
18Eastbourne Borough176651628633814113854-1638
19Dulwich Hamlet185491746735910165150+137
20St Albans City173681864835910164154-1337
21Braintree Town1854917511135105204467-2335
22Hungerford Town1642101742113384213864-2628