Log in or Register

League TableVanarama National League South - League Table

  HomeAwayTotal
  PWDLPWDLPWDLFA+/-Pts
1Wealdstone760196121612133620+1637
2Slough Town962184131710343018+1233
3Havant & Waterlooville94327520169523618+1832
4Weymouth86118251168623116+1530
5Bath City95319324188552818+1029
6Hemel Hempstead Town85128413169252421+329
7Dorking Wanderers95229243187652829-127
8Braintree Town841310415188283136-526
9Maidstone United733110334176652620+624
10Billericay Town64209234156542222023
11Hampton & Richmond Borough941493061871102432-822
12Chelmsford City103528215185673033-321
13Concord Rangers104248215186392629-321
14Dartford81529414175662631-521
15Welling United104248134185582022-220
16Oxford City82249333175572528-320
17Chippenham Town83328143164751517-219
18Eastbourne Borough82249252174761524-919
19Dulwich Hamlet92258242174672123-218
20Tonbridge Angels1042470161743102433-915
21Hungerford Town812593061742111931-1214
22St Albans City912682241734101733-1613