Log in or Register

Under 16s League Table

  PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Chatham Town121011224+1831
2Eastbourne Borough128222820+826
3Tonbridge Angels125342923+618
4Langton Green125342020018
5K Sports125252720+717
6Kings Hill123181524-910
700000000
800000000
9Sevenoaks Town1200121242-300