Log in or Register

Latest News

Caple Transport Services Ltd U16s Sponsors June 2020

Congratulations to Caple Transport Services Ltd

Winners of Angels U16s sponsorship competition

Saturday 20th June 2020

Tomorrow's Match

Kent Youth League Central
Sunday 27th September 2020
Kick-off: 11am

Fixtures and Results

Sun 13 SepHGlebeKent Youth League Central1 - 1
Sun 27 SepHBearstedKent Youth League Central11am
Sun 4 OctHSutton AthleticKent Youth League Central10.30am

League Table

 PWDLFA+/-Pts
1Sutton Athletic220083+56
2Glebe211072+54
3Metrogas Whites21014403
4Sittingbourne21014403
5Tonbridge Angels10101101
6Rochester City00000000
7Hollands & Blair100116-50
8Bearsted200205-50

Team Photo